Trending Now

Carey Mulligan

Nick Cannon

National Pet Day

The Nevers

Shameless

Natalie Viscuso

Daunte Wright

Umass Hockey

Hugh Jackman

Arsenal

Jamie Foxx

Ramadan

Logan Paul

Amanda Seyfried

Freddie Freeman

Huntington Beach

Rougned Odor

Corey Conners

Jeff Carter

Patrick Roy

Oilers

Ramadan 2021

Kid Cudi

Jon Merrill

Taylor Hall

Gracelife Church

Montreal

Matsuyama

Teams

Motsi Mabuse

Anne Will

Melanie Muller

Temptation Island

Eintracht Braunschweig

Joe Biden

Stargirl

Flyeralarm

Jack Nicholson

Eichmann

Champions Cup

Vaccination Covid

Tottenham Manchester United

Lino Ventura

Juventus

Jacques Dutronc

Windermere

Michel Drucker

Graafschap

Atletico Madrid

Ex On The Beach

Kevin Aman

Westerbork

West Ham

Mh17

Wout Weghorst

Schalke 04

As Roma

Nomadland

Sandy

Milan

Atletico De Madrid

Atalanta

Lakers

Tom Veiga

Itatiaia

Bali United

Kim Jung Hyun

Lia Eden

Sehun

Manchester United

Betis

Survivor

Ricardo Arjona

Divina Misericordia

Ramazan

Inter

Cyle Larin

Lyon

Clubhouse

Flipped

Keanu Reeves

Rica

Sassuolo

Francesca Michielin

The Dreamers

Lba

Serie B

Anna Valle

Flight

Paolo Bonolis

Charlotte Gray

Ron

Sheffield United Vs Arsenal

Infosys Share Price

Ugadi

Kkr Vs Srh

La Liga

Anna University Results

Jathi Ratnalu

Wriddhiman Saha

Prasidh Krishna

Vijay Shankar

Bhuvneshwar Kumar

Friends Reunion

Sonu Sood

Aguilas Doradas

Atletico

Maria Camila Osorio

Jairo Camargo

Crystal Palace Vs Chelsea

Eddin Syazlee

Xrp

Eddin Syazlee Shith

99 Songs

Hideki Matsuyama

Tokyo Revengers

Laliga

Chelsea

Samia Suluhu

Aka

George Floyd

Olympiacos

Burnley Fc

Monaco

Pangolin

Cyril Ramaphosa

Depression

Wrestlemania 37

Inter Milan

Pepper Club Hotel

Cassper Nyovest

Nikki Grahame

Villarreal

Chippa United Vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Dortmund

Ufc

Sporting Cp

Museum Of Ice Cream

Og Ana

Liverpool

Man City

Linkedin

Office 365

Xero

Zoom

Asx

Commsec

Asic

Linked In

Ndis

Ben Roberts Smith

Line Of Duty

Primark

Edith Bowman

Bukky Bakray

Henry Cavill

Noel Clarke

Chelsea Fc

Sir Richard Sutton

What Is The Timezone Of Baghlan ?

+ 4.30

What Is The Population Of Baghlan As Per 2006 Census?

119,607

What Are The Co-ordinates Of Baghlan ?

36.132777777778,68.7

What Is The Province Of Baghlan ?

Baghlan Province

value of fieldscount - baghlan

Live News Updates On baghlan

Civilian casualties down 30pc last week as peace efforts accelerate

New Power Supply Network will benefit 8,000 Samangan Citizens

COVID-19: 41 New Cases, 11 Deaths Reported in Afghanistan

Afghanistan: Weekly Humanitarian Update (29 March – 4 April 2021) - Afghanistan

MPs Call for Implementation of Budget Projects

Qualitative Expert, Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning (AMELA), Remote/Afghanistan

Team Lead, Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning (AMELA), Remote/Afghanistan

MPs Call for Implementation of Budget Projects

Violence swells as effort for peace underway in Afghanistan

Moderate magnitude 4.4 quake hits 69 km east of Nahrin, Afghanistan in the morning

COVID-19: 41 New Cases, 11 Deaths Reported in Afghanistan

Small magnitude 3.7 quake hits 10 miles southwest of Tok, Alaska, United States in the morning

Moderate 4.2 quake hits near La Ribera, Los Cabos Municipality, Baja California Sur, Mexico

Welcome To IANS Live - INTERNATIONAL - 35 Taliban militants killed in Afghanistan

35 Taliban militants killed in Afghanistan

Welcome Bellevision.com

NDS chief warns Taliban preparing for war not peace

Militants' attack kills 1 police officer, wounds 2 in N. Afghanistan - World News

Militants' attack kills 1 police officer, wounds 2 in N. Afghanistan

1 police officer killed in Taliban attack in Afghanistan

Taliban ambush kills security official in Baghlan

Roadside Bomb Blast in Helmand Kills Five Civilians

Afghanistan: Revisiting the Physical Rehabilitation Centre in Faizabad - Afghanistan

Clearing Operations In Takhar Center, Taluqan

Afghanistan: 63 New Cases of COVID-19, Five Deaths Reported

Afghanistan Weekly Humanitarian Update | 22 – 28 March 2021

Afghanistan: Weekly Humanitarian Update (22 – 28 March 2021) - Afghanistan

Taliban district chief arrested in Baghlan

4 uprising men injured in Paktia blast

28 New Cases of COVID-19 Reported in Afghanistan